Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022)
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARÍA JOSE | GALIÑO | SALINAS | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:28.0 | ||
LAURA | FERNÁNDEZ | NOCELO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:45.0 | ||
MARTA | MUÑIZ | PALMEIRO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:46.0 | ||
FELIX | VILLARAVIZ | IGLESIAS | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:54.0 | ||
ÁNGELA | FERNÁNDEZ | GIRÁLDEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:06.0 | ||
ELIAS | MENDEZ | ÁLVAREZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:25.0 | ||
DIANA | FERNÁNDEZ | GIRÁLDEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:27.0 | ||
MARIA YOLANDA | PENA | GAYO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:29.0 | ||
SILVIA | MARTINEZ | LORENZO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:30.0 | ||
FERNANDO | GONZÁLEZ | FERNÁNDEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:41.0 | ||
BEATRIZ | QUINTÁNS | CASTRO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:45.0 | ||
ROSA | MUÑIZ | IGLESIAS | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:02:06.0 | ||
RODRIGO G | GONZALEZ | PENA | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:02:14.0 | ||
SARA | RAMIREZ | ABAL | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:02:34.0 | ||
LORENA | PARADA | QUINTÁNS | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:03:33.0 |
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTA | GARRIDO | GUITIÁN | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:03:53.0 | ||
CRISTINA | PENA | GAYO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:03:56.0 | ||
BEGOÑA | RODRIGUEZ | FONTENLA | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:04:51.0 | ||
SANTIAGO | PARADA | QUINTÁNS | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:04:52.0 | ||
AQUILINO | PARADA | HERNÁNDEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:06:03.0 | ||
MARINA | REBOREDO | REBOREDO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:07:09.0 | ||
CRISTINA | SANTORO | ESTEVEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:08:54.0 | ||
ANDREA | SERANTES | OTERO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:10:01.0 | ||
DAVID | CANDA | CASTRO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:11:22.0 | ||
OSCAR | FERNÁNDEZ | SOMOZA | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:13:44.0 | ||
VANESA | RODRÍGUEZ | RODRÍGUEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:19:35.0 | ||
SANTIAGO | ORTEGA | BARREIRO | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:20:45.0 | ||
JAVIER | PAZOS | JARDON | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:21:30.0 | ||
ROBERTO | REIGADA | BERMUDEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:21:37.0 | ||
MARCOS | FERNANDEZ | MARTINEZ | 2º turno: de 11:30 a 12:45 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-23 00:18:01.0 |