Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022)
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATRICIA | VILÁN | CURRO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:23.0 | ||
VANESSA | FERNÁNDEZ | CARBALLO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:39.0 | ||
ANTONIO | MOLINOS | CRESPO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:44.0 | ||
FERMIN | GONZALEZ | SUAREZ | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:53.0 | ||
NATALIA | ÁLVAREZ | COUÑAGO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:03.0 | ||
IGNACIO | LOUREIRO | LÓPEZ | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:25.0 | ||
MYRIAM | POMBO | SOTUELA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:35.0 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSÉ | IGLESIAS | AMOEDO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:43.0 | ||
MARIA | AMOEDO | ALONSO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:48.0 | ||
CRISTINA | VILA | COUÑAGO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:02:06.0 | ||
FRANCISCO | BLANCO | ALONSO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:03:38.0 | ||
ANA CRISTINA | GOMEZ | OTERO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:06:30.0 | ||
ANTONIO | RUBIAL | RODRIGUEZ | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:07:28.0 | ||
MARÍA JESÚS | OLIVERA | BERMÚDEZ | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:08:47.0 | ||
PATRICIA | FERNÁNDEZ | CARBALLO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:09:59.0 |
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARÍA | AMOEDO | OLIVERA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:10:45.0 | ||
DIEGO | MARTÍNEZ | GUNTÍN | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:13:09.0 | ||
SANTIAGO | ORTEGA | BARREIRO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:22:57.0 | ||
JOSE | CALAHUCHE | LAVIA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:23:56.0 | ||
LAURA | ORTEGA | BARREIRO | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:25:05.0 | ||
ESTHER | GARRIDO | FRAGUAS | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:25:42.0 | ||
SILVIA | REPRESAS | PORTELA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:26:30.0 | ||
Mª CONCEPCIÓN | BARREIRO | BRIANES | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:26:51.0 | ||
MOIRA | MONTENEGRO | MENDIA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:27:39.0 | ||
ALEJANDRA | ULLA | CARRERA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:28:50.0 | ||
NICOLÁS | PAZOS | ULLA | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:31:41.0 | ||
BELEN | VAZQUEZ | DACAL | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:32:01.0 | ||
MARTA | GARRIDO | GUITIÁN | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:33:02.0 | ||
ELADIO CARLOS | ACOSTA | ABAL | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:33:22.0 | ||
ROBERTO | REIGADA | BERMUDEZ | 3º turno: de 13:00 a 14:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:34:59.0 |