Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022)
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRISTINA | ALONSO | NAVARRO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:00:58.0 | ||
SILVIA | ALONSO | COMESAÑA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:03.0 | ||
MARIA ISABEL | GUIANCE | ALASTRUE | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:01:35.0 | ||
JOSE LUIS | ALVAREZ | TUBIO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:03:20.0 | ||
MATEO | PALMEIRO | MUÑIZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:11:09.0 | ||
NOLIE | MONTES | CAMIÑA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:13:02.0 | ||
LUCIA | GUISANDE | PEREIRA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:14:02.0 | ||
LAURA | FERNÁNDEZ | NOCELO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:14:42.0 | ||
MARTA | GARRIDO | GUITIÁN | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:15:53.0 | ||
BEGOÑA | RODRIGUEZ | FONTENLA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:16:08.0 | ||
TAMARA | PEREIRA | FERNANDEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:16:48.0 | ||
DAVID | CANDA | CASTRO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:17:12.0 | ||
SILVIA | MARTINEZ | LORENZO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:17:47.0 | ||
FERNANDO | GONZÁLEZ | FERNÁNDEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:18:02.0 | ||
MARIA PILAR | OYA | VAZQUEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:19:20.0 |
NOME: | PRIMEIRO APELIDO: | SEGUNDO APELIDO: | Depo_Agua (Concello da Illa de Arousa) (2022) | DATA ACTIVIDADE | FECHA REGISTRO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SARA | RAMÍREZ | ABAL | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:19:54.0 | ||
CRISTINA | SANTORO | ESTEVEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:20:06.0 | ||
CARLOS | BRIGUEGA | YANEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:23:37.0 | ||
ALBERTO | BASTERO | PÉREZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:23:55.0 | ||
PILAR | FERNANDEZ | MARTINEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:25:56.0 | ||
RAQUEL | RAMOS | RODRÍGUEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:26:19.0 | ||
MARINA | REBOREDO | REBOREDO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:26:22.0 | ||
SERGIO | ROCHA | ALVAREZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:29:27.0 | ||
PATRICIA | HERNÁNDEZ | PALLARÉS | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:39:09.0 | ||
PATRICIA | DABIL | SILVA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:41:22.0 | ||
MANUEL | MÉNDEZ | NIETO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:41:32.0 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO | PALAS | OTERO | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:41:54.0 | ||
CARLA | GARCÍA | LEMA | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:42:10.0 | ||
BEATRIZ | TIZON | MUÑIZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:44:32.0 | ||
LETICIA | MUÑIZ | GOMEZ | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:46:43.0 | ||
SEILA MARIA | DIAZ | COSTAD | 1º turno: de 10:00 a 11:15 (Concello da Illa de Arousa) | 2022-09-04 10:00:00.0 | 2022-08-15 10:47:39.0 |